The Clerf Team at Coldwell Banker Central The Clerf Team at Coldwell Banker Central
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Selling
    1. Home Valuation
  • Our Areas
    1. Thorp
    2. Kittitas
    3. Roslyn
    4. Vantage
    5. Ellensburg
    6. Cle Elum
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
71 Sold Properties

71 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1350 Number 6 RD, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$644,500

$644,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt

1350 Number 6 RD, Ellensburg, WA 98926

Coldwell Banker Central • Michelle Castle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1809 -1811 N Regal ST, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$445,000

$459,000

3.1%
4 Beds4 Baths1,866 SqFt

1809 -1811 N Regal ST, Ellensburg, WA 98926

Coldwell Banker Central • Michelle Castle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
101 E Kristen AVE, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$429,900

$429,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,004 SqFt

101 E Kristen AVE, Ellensburg, WA 98926

Coldwell Banker Central • Michelle Castle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1004 S 2nd AVE, Yakima, WA 98902

$170,000

$169,000

0.6%
2 Beds1 Bath890 SqFt

1004 S 2nd AVE, Yakima, WA 98902

Coldwell Banker Central • Michelle Castle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1004 S 2ND Ave, Yakima, WA 98902
1/13

$169,900

$169,900

2 Beds1 Bath890 SqFt

1004 S 2ND Ave, Yakima, WA 98902

Listed by Michelle Castle Coldwell Banker Central

306 W Ridgeview LN, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$330,000

$338,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

306 W Ridgeview LN, Ellensburg, WA 98926

Coldwell Banker Central • Michelle Castle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2315 N Sunnyview LN, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$543,000

$549,995

1.3%
5 Beds2.75 Baths3,333 SqFt

2315 N Sunnyview LN, Ellensburg, WA 98926

Coldwell Banker Central • Michelle Castle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2710 Judge Ronald RD, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$452,000

$469,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt

2710 Judge Ronald RD, Ellensburg, WA 98926

Coldwell Banker Central • Michelle Castle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1019 E Greenfield AVE, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$505,000

$509,999

1.0%
3 Beds1.75 Baths2,040 SqFt

1019 E Greenfield AVE, Ellensburg, WA 98926

Coldwell Banker Central • Haley Rinehart

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1804 -1806 N Regal ST, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$425,000

$429,900

1.1%
6 Beds3 Baths2,154 SqFt

1804 -1806 N Regal ST, Ellensburg, WA 98926

Coldwell Banker Central • Michelle Castle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1100 S Rosewood DR #307, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$160,000

$165,000

3.0%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,369 SqFt

1100 S Rosewood DR #307, Ellensburg, WA 98926

Coldwell Banker Central • Michelle Castle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1812 -1814 N Regal ST, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$417,900

$417,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt

1812 -1814 N Regal ST, Ellensburg, WA 98926

Coldwell Banker Central • Michelle Castle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1508 N Brook CT, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$615,000

$615,000

9 Beds4.5 Baths2,976 SqFt

1508 N Brook CT, Ellensburg, WA 98926

Coldwell Banker Central • Michelle Castle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
114 E Bender, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$394,000

$394,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

114 E Bender, Ellensburg, WA 98926

Coldwell Banker Central • Michelle Castle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
202 N Sprague ST, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$535,000

$535,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,999 SqFt

202 N Sprague ST, Ellensburg, WA 98926

Coldwell Banker Central • Michelle Castle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1963 Freimuth RD, Selah, WA 98942

$429,000

$429,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,809 SqFt

1963 Freimuth RD, Selah, WA 98942

Coldwell Banker Central • Michelle Castle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1963 Freimuth Rd, Selah, WA 98942
1/31

$429,000

$429,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,809 SqFt

1963 Freimuth Rd, Selah, WA 98942

Listed by Michelle Castle Coldwell Banker Central

2307 N Brentwood ST, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$398,000

$392,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,297 SqFt

2307 N Brentwood ST, Ellensburg, WA 98926

Coldwell Banker Central • Michelle Castle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2110 W Sunnyview LN, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$513,500

$522,000

1.6%
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,871 SqFt

2110 W Sunnyview LN, Ellensburg, WA 98926

Coldwell Banker Central • Michelle Castle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
100 E 17th AVE, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$382,300

$380,000

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,274 SqFt

100 E 17th AVE, Ellensburg, WA 98926

Coldwell Banker Central • Michelle Castle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
803 S Whitman ST, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$510,000

$520,000

1.9%
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,991 SqFt

803 S Whitman ST, Ellensburg, WA 98926

Coldwell Banker Central • Michelle Castle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
105 N Mt. Stuart AVE, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$780,000

$799,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,653 SqFt

105 N Mt. Stuart AVE, Ellensburg, WA 98926

Coldwell Banker Central • Michelle Castle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1808 -1810 N Regal ST, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$417,500

$417,500

4 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

1808 -1810 N Regal ST, Ellensburg, WA 98926

Coldwell Banker Central • Michelle Castle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1017 S 90th AVE, Yakima, WA 98908

$515,000

$515,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,127 SqFt

1017 S 90th AVE, Yakima, WA 98908

Coldwell Banker Central • Michelle Castle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

SITE MAP

      Home
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Selling
      1. Home Valuation
      Our Areas
      1. Thorp
      2. Kittitas
      3. Roslyn
      4. Vantage
      5. Ellensburg
      6. Cle Elum
      Blogs
      Client Reviews
      Contact
default

The Clerf Team at Coldwell Banker Central

Coldwell Banker Central License ID: 17699

+1(509) 925-8700 info@cbcentral-re.com

508 N. Main St., Ellensburg, WA, 98926, United States

Get My App

Digital Millennium Copyright Act – DMCA Notice

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.